Big Horn Regional Transmission | II | Wind/Bighorn | Smith |
Big Wind River Storage Study, Phase II | II | Wind/Bighorn | Mead |
Byron Rural Water Supply | II | Wind/Bighorn | Smith |
Casper Alcova Irrigation District Master Plan | I | Platte | Lawrence |
Central Wyoming Regional Water System Well Field Study | II | Platte | Moser |
Clarks Fork Upper Shoshone Watershed Study | I | Wind/Bighorn | Jones |
Clear Creek Storage | II | Powder/Tongue | Mead |
Cloud Seeding: Operations Hydrological Assessment - Medicine Bow/Sierra Madres | II | Platte | Gondzar |
Cody Canal Rehabilitation | II | Wind/Bighorn | Lawrence |
Critical Aging Irrigation Infrastructure Assessment | I | Statewide | Tavelli |
Dayton Water Master Plan | I | Powder/Tongue | Gondzar |
Douglas Test Well Study | II | Platte | Moser |
Dowlin Diversion Rehabilitation | II | Platte | Jones |
Fontenelle Dam & Outworks Infrastructure Completion | II | Green | Mead |
Fontenelle Reservoir Storage | II | Green | Mead |
Gillette Water System Improvements | II | Powder/Tongue/NE | Smith |
Glendo Reservoir Full Utilization Project | II | Platte | Mead |
Glendo Water Master Plan | I | Platte | Moser |
Goshen Irrigation District Master Plan | I | Platte | Clarey |
Green River/Little Snake River Basins Conveyance Loss Study | I | Green | Tavelli/Lawrence |
Green River/Rock Springs/Sweetwater County Joint Powers Water Board Eastside Zone Study | II | Green | Clarey |
Greybull Valley Irrigation District Upper Sunshine Outlet Works Rehabilitation | II | Wind/Bighorn | Russell |
Groundwater Grants | I | Statewide | Moser |
Highland Irrigation District Master Plan | I | Green | Gondzar |
Hoback River Watershed Study | I | Snake/Salt | Jones |
LaGrange Groundwater Supply & Improvements | II | Platte | Clarey |
Lake DeSmet | | Powder/Tongue | Mead |
Lake DeSmet/Healy Reservoir Utilization | II | Powder/Tongue | Mead |
Lakeview Irrigation District Rehabilitation | II | Wind/Bighorn | Lawrence |
Lander Water Master Plan | I | Wind/Bighorn | Jones |
LaPrele Irrigation District Rehabilitation | II | Platte | Tavelli |
LaPrele Irrigation District Rehabilitation, Phase II | II | Platte | Tavelli |
Little Snake River Valley Water Supply, Phase II | II | Green | Tavelli |
Little Wind River Storage Study, Phase II | II | Wind/Bighorn | Mead |
New Fork Lake Dam Enlargement, Phase II | II | Green | Mead |
New Fork Lake Dam Enlargement, Phase III | II | Green | Mead |
Newcastle Water Master Plan | I | Northeast | Clarey |
Nordic Ranches Water Master Plan | I | Snake/Salt | Jones |
Nowood River Storage - Alkali Creek | II | Wind/Bighorn | Mead |
Nowood River Storage - Meadowlark Lake | II | Wind/Bighorn | Mead |
Orchard Valley Water Master Plan | I | Platte | Gondzar |
Pavillion Groundwater Supply | II | Wind/Bighorn | Clarey |
Ranchester Water Master Plan | I | Powder/Tongue | Moser |
Rawlins Water Master Plan | I | Platte | Moser |
River Basin Planning - Streamstats Phases III and IV | I | Statewide | Jones/Lawrence |
Riverton Regional Water Master Plan | I | Wind/Bighorn | Tavelli |
Rock Creek & Trail Ridge Creek Instream Flows 2020 | | Green | Tavelli |
Shell Valley Storage - Leavitt Reservoir | II | Wind/Bighorn | Mead |
Shoshoni Groundwater Supply & Transmission | II | Wind/Bighorn | Clarey |
Sidon Irrigation District Master Plan | I | Wind/Bighorn | Jones |
Silver Lake Dam Rehabilitation | II | Green | Mead |
Tillard Canal Master Plan | I | Wind/Bighorn | Jones |
University of Wyoming Office of Water Programs | I | Statewide | Lawrence |
University of Wyoming Water Research Program | I | Statewide | Jones |
Upton Water Master Plan | I | Northeast | Clarey |
Wardwell Water Master Plan | I | Platte | Moser |
West Afton/Nield String Master Plan | I | Snake/Salt | Jones |
West Fork Reservoir, Phase II | II | Green | Mead |
West Fork Reservoir, Phase III | II | Green | Mead |
Wheatland Water Master Plan | I | Platte | Clarey |
Willwood Irrigation District Rehabilitation | II | Wind/Bighorn | Tavelli |